22:14:59 Sunday, 29 Mar 2020

Child and Youth Mortality Review Committee (CYMRC)

CURRENT APPOINTMENTS

nameroleregionperiodstartend
Dr Clive Aspin Secretariat National 3 years 22/08/2018 22/08/2021
Mrs Heidi May Cannell Secretariat National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
Mrs Donna Cooper-Tock Secretariat National 3 years 02/12/2019 02/12/2022
Mrs Kat Lawrie Secretariat National 3 years 23/05/2017 23/05/2020
Ms Holly Mansfield Secretariat National 3 years 27/03/2019 27/03/2022
Stephanie Jane Marson Secretariat National 3 years 18/05/2018 18/05/2021
Dr Carlene Hazel McLean Secretariat National 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
Nikolai Minko Secretariat National 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
Kere Wi Neera Pomare Secretariat National 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
Mr Bevan Sloan Secretariat National 3 years 10/05/2018 10/05/2021
Jo Sorasio Secretariat National 3 years 17/03/2020 17/03/2023
Alexis Wevers Secretariat National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
Dr Janice Marjorie Wilson Secretariat National 3 years 04/07/2017 04/07/2020
Dr Fiona Cram Maori Caucus Member National 3 years 01/04/2019 01/04/2022
Keri Parata-Pearse Maori Caucus Member National 3 years 02/05/2017 02/05/2020
Dr Ailsa Tuck Local Chair Northland 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
Ms Meryll Joyce Frear Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 12/09/2018 12/09/2021
Mrs Tania Beverly Papalii Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 03/10/2019 03/10/2022
Mr Michael Sullivan Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 30/01/2019 30/01/2022
Mr Dene Sutton BEGBIE Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 24/02/2020 24/02/2023
Mr Brett Blockley Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 28/08/2018 28/08/2021
Ms Wendy Delamore Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 09/11/2017 09/11/2020
Mrs Samantha Harris Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
Ms Rachael Hetaraka Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 22/05/2019 22/05/2022
Mr Antony Robert Howes Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 27/06/2019 27/06/2022
Ms Sarah Hummel Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 28/01/2020 28/01/2023
Rhys Francis Johnston Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 29/04/2019 29/04/2022
Mrs Mandy Kahotea Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 21/05/2019 21/05/2022
Mrs Cynthia Margrit Keay Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 23/07/2018 23/07/2021
Mrs Rachel Aimee McGillan Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 09/02/2020 09/02/2023
Raewyn Mitchell Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 27/03/2020 27/03/2023
Errol Reuben Murray Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 12/03/2018 12/03/2021
Mrs Tania Beverly Papalii Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 05/02/2019 05/02/2022
Mr Ian Pritchard Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
Dr Rebecca Jane Bear Secretariat Contractor National 3 years 18/09/2019 18/09/2022
Mr Joel Aaron Edwards Agent National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
Dr Rebecca Somerville Local Chair Waitemata 3 years 26/06/2018 26/06/2021
Sharon Wong Local Chair Waitemata 3 years 18/10/2017 18/10/2020
Mrs Anna-Marie Frost Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
Miss Michelle Joanne Frost Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
Moses Ngaluopea Alatini Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
Miss Grace Blackmore Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
Mr Stephen Charles Bloxham Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 11/07/2017 11/07/2020
Mrs Simone Budel Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 20/08/2019 20/08/2022
Nicki Burgess Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 16/07/2018 16/07/2021
MRS Michelle clayton Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 23/07/2018 23/07/2021
Ms Claire Dixon Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
ms Rebecca Eade Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
Mr Mark Palepoi Masi Esekielu Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
NERUPI FERNANDO Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
Mr Manu Fotu Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 25/10/2017 25/10/2020
Mr Ian Garrett Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 17/10/2017 17/10/2020
D/S/S Megan GOLDIE Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 02/05/2019 02/05/2022
Mrs Kathy Greenstreet Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
Miss Maureen Clare Harte Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
Nicole Holder Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 25/02/2020 25/02/2023
Mr Vaughan Holm Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
Mr Wilson Irons Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
Ravleen Kaur Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 03/12/2018 03/12/2021
mr Craig kennedy Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 24/07/2017 24/07/2020
Ms Katheren Leitner Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
Mr Christopher John (Chris) Lewis Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 08/05/2017 08/05/2020
Sione Maka Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
D/S/Sgt Jason McIntosh Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 10/10/2017 10/10/2020
Melanie Nicholson Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
Dr Hannah Noel Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 11/02/2019 11/02/2022
Dr Genevieve Ostring Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 26/08/2019 26/08/2022
Ms Waiora Pene Hare Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
Dr Johan Rall Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 31/10/2018 31/10/2021
Dr. oliver rooke Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 26/08/2019 26/08/2022
Ms Melanie Ann Sutherland Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
Det Inspec John Sutton Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 06/06/2017 06/06/2020
mrs sarah timmis Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/11/2018 27/11/2021
Mr Geoff Wells Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 05/02/2019 05/02/2022
Miss Elizabeth ANN Wheat Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
Mr Adam Richard Wooler Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 18/07/2017 18/07/2020
Dr Peter Raymond Woolford Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
Dr Alison Leversha Local Chair Auckland 3 years 30/05/2018 30/05/2021
Sue Peacock Local Coordinator Auckland 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
Moses Ngaluopea Alatini Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
D.S.S. Geoffrey Washbourn BABER Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
Lisa Amy Brown Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 12/02/2019 12/02/2022
Dr Eva Cadario Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
Olivia Cameron Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
Emily Chang Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 22/08/2017 22/08/2020
Dr Andrew Cox Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 13/10/2017 13/10/2020
Nari Faiers Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 12/02/2019 12/02/2022
Mrs Jennifer Fletcher Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 23/04/2019 23/04/2022
Mr Manu Fotu Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 01/11/2017 01/11/2020
Mr Alan Gibson Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 27/05/2019 27/05/2022
Charles Glenn Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
Richard James Gray Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 29/10/2019 29/10/2022
Dr Andrea Jane Green Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
Mr Wilson Irons Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
Mrs Kim Jones Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
Anne McKey Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
Prof Edwin Mitchell Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
Mrs Miriam Munoz-McKinney Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
Miss Michele Neild Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
ms Annie Overton Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 30/01/2018 30/01/2021
Shanti Patel Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 31/10/2018 31/10/2021
Paula Seymour Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
Teresa Stanley Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 09/11/2017 09/11/2020
Mrs Kym Treadwell Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 17/05/2017 17/05/2020
Miss ANNETTE VETE Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 30/01/2018 30/01/2021
Mr. Matthew Williams Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 20/05/2019 20/05/2022
Rebecca Williams Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 22/07/2019 22/07/2022
Dr Philippa Anderson Local Chair Counties Manukau 3 years 02/05/2018 02/05/2021
Ms Mary DEAR Local Coordinator Counties Manukau 3 years 30/07/2018 30/07/2021
Moses Ngaluopea Alatini Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
Mr Beng Kian Michael Birks Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 17/02/2020 17/02/2023
Mrs Brooke Adele Ion Brake Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 14/08/2018 14/08/2021
Mrs Grace Chan-Nuualiitia Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 29/07/2019 29/07/2022
MRS Debbie Anne Davies Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
Dr Sarah Ann Fortune Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 08/05/2018 08/05/2021
Mrs Alyson Gaye Hall Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 03/09/2018 03/09/2021
Dr Sarah Elisabeth Hetrick Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 30/05/2018 30/05/2021
colin higson Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
Ms Karen Hitchcock Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 05/03/2019 05/03/2022
Dr Rachel Elizabeth Johnson Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
ms Chris Mallon Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 23/10/2019 23/10/2022
Dr Christine McIntosh Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Ms Estelle Anne Mulligan Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 11/02/2019 11/02/2022
Ms Heather Kimirongo Muriwai Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
Ms Leainne Nathan Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
Ms Fay Selby-Law Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 13/08/2018 13/08/2021
Dr Russell Smart Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 04/02/2019 04/02/2022
Ms Shona Tiatia Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
Mrs Jann Airini Tofi Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
Dr Adrian Allen Goss Trenholme Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
Mr Stephen John Walker Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 21/05/2019 21/05/2022
Dr Felicity Dumble Local Chair Waikato 3 years 17/10/2017 17/10/2020
Ms Saskia Schuitemaker Local Coordinator Waikato 3 years 12/08/2019 12/08/2022
Mrs Gaye Anne Elizabeth Andrews Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/09/2018 03/09/2021
Mr Stuart John Cockburn Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 31/05/2017 31/05/2020
Mr William (Bill) CROWE Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
Dr Peter John Dean Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 08/01/2018 08/01/2021
Mrs Shona McLean Duxfield Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/09/2017 03/09/2020
Dr Rachel Lolana Dyer Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
Dr David Alexander Graham Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 11/10/2017 11/10/2020
Dr Tangimoana Habib Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 17/04/2019 17/04/2022
Mrs Glenys Leanne Hawkins Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
Lisa Herewini Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 16/07/2018 16/07/2021
Ms Fiona Hermann Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
Dr Rachel Howlett Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 21/01/2020 21/01/2023
Rowan Jamieson Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 09/02/2020 09/02/2023
Susan Mafoche Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
Dianne Louise Marshall Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 23/10/2019 23/10/2022
Ms Gillian Meadows Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 16/07/2018 16/07/2021
Mrs Mo Neville Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 06/07/2019 06/07/2022
Mrs Donna Potter Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
Mrs Kelly Reddington Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
Mrs Anthea Simcock Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 24/12/2019 24/12/2022
Gillian Clare Simcock Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 28/03/2019 28/03/2022
Dr Kate Natalka Wallace Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
Miss Megan West Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 18/03/2019 18/03/2022
Mrs Tracey Williams Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/10/2019 03/10/2022
Mrs Amy Lee Wray Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
Mr Brendan Ward Local Chair Lakes 3 years 05/02/2018 05/02/2021
Dr Candy Louise Cox Local Coordinator Lakes 3 years 05/06/2018 05/06/2021
Mrs Rachael May Bell Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 07/05/2019 07/05/2022
Mrs Joanne (Jo) Margaret Burch Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 21/01/2020 21/01/2023
Dr Neil de Wet Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 07/05/2018 07/05/2021
Ms Ngaroma Grant Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 14/08/2017 14/08/2020
Mark Loper Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 14/08/2017 14/08/2020
Dr Jaco Nel Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 21/08/2018 21/08/2021
Dr Chris Moyes Local Chair Bay of Plenty 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
Mrs Raewyn Lucas Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
Ms Gertrude (Trudy) Ake Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 16/03/2018 16/03/2021
Insp Brent Maurice Crowe Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
Dr Dawid De Villiers Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
Mrs Deb M Fielding Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 12/02/2018 12/02/2021
Mr Jeremy Alan Gooders Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/08/2018 07/08/2021
Ms Pania Jean Hetet Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 22/08/2017 22/08/2020
Ms Gail Maree Hollands Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 04/09/2018 04/09/2021
Mrs Connie Hui Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 15/05/2019 15/05/2022
Mrs Heather Irvine Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 09/02/2018 09/02/2021
Mrs Kipouaka Nancy Jo Marsden Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 17/10/2018 17/10/2021
Mr Michael O'Neill Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 05/02/2018 05/02/2021
Ms Natasha Rose Rawiri Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
Dr Phil Shoemack Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
Dr John Anthony Viggiano Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
Mr Lewis Robert WARNER Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/08/2017 07/08/2020
Miss Renee Jane Wilton Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 16/10/2019 16/10/2022
dr mary patricia stonehouse Local Chair Tairawhiti 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
Ms Nicola Barrington Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
Mr Peter Brown Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
Mr Shane Clapperton Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
Ms Vicki Crosswell Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
Mr KEvin FORD Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
Mrs Karen Hocking Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 16/05/2017 16/05/2020
Mr Eric Thornley Hunter Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 17/07/2017 17/07/2020
mrs anne patricia prince Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 24/10/2017 24/10/2020
Ms Anna-Maria Vita Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 18/04/2017 18/04/2020
Mr Jody Koro Walters Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
Dr Philip Peter Charles Moore Local Chair Hawke's Bay 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
Ms Liz Read Local Coordinator Hawke's Bay 3 years 20/09/2017 20/09/2020
Mrs Janine Margaret Rose Local Coordinator Hawke's Bay 3 years 13/09/2017 13/09/2020
mrs Wendy Diana Allen Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Malcolm James Byford Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 11/05/2017 11/05/2020
Miss Haeata Climie Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 30/08/2017 30/08/2020
John Conneely Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Mrs Rawinia Edwards Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 18/06/2019 18/06/2022
Ms Kerry Anne Gilbert Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 24/04/2019 24/04/2022
Mrs Jane Grant Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 02/05/2019 02/05/2022
Mrs Lisa Harrington Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
Mr Brendon James Hutchinson Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 16/11/2019 16/11/2022
Rob Jones Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 17/02/2020 17/02/2023
Ms Charrissa Keenan Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 11/09/2017 11/09/2020
Dr Christopher James Knight Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
Mr Wayne Graham MacGillivray Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
Mrs Marie Ann Roser Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 11/05/2017 11/05/2020
Mr Cory Shawn Ubels Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
Dr John Doran Local Chair Taranaki 3 years 02/05/2017 02/05/2020
mr Jason Burns Local Coordinator Taranaki 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
Mr David Elliot (Rawiri) Doorbar Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 20/11/2017 20/11/2020
Rachel Donna Flett Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
Dr James Hunt Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 20/11/2017 20/11/2020
Mrs Lydia Rae Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
Dr Jeff Brown Local Chair MidCentral 3 years 11/01/2018 11/01/2021
Mr Terry Sarten Local Coordinator MidCentral 3 years 07/08/2017 07/08/2020
Ms Ruman Ansari Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 13/11/2017 13/11/2020
Mrs Barbara Jill Bradnock Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 08/08/2018 08/08/2021
Trissel Ann Eriksen Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
Ms Robyn Denise Girling-Butcher Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Ms Sarah Harrison Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 24/04/2019 24/04/2022
Mr Jeff Mabbett Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 16/10/2019 16/10/2022
Mrs Materoa Mar Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 03/10/2019 03/10/2022
Mrs Jessica Sandbrook Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 22/01/2020 22/01/2023
craig sheridan Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 03/11/2018 03/11/2021
Mrs Karen Ann Whiterod Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
Dr David Montgomery Local Chair Whanganui 3 years 01/11/2017 01/11/2020
Mr Terry Sarten Local Coordinator Whanganui 3 years 22/08/2017 22/08/2020
Dr. Gargi Bandyopadhyay Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 03/09/2017 03/09/2020
Mrs Jean Ellen Benge Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
Ms Barbara Charuk Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 22/07/2019 22/07/2022
Miss Alaska Jhenei Dobbs Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
Miss Amy Hina Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 13/12/2019 13/12/2022
Ms Tracey Hiroa Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
Mrs Karen Joy Keene Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 26/02/2020 26/02/2023
Miss Marguerite McGuckin Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 20/08/2019 20/08/2022
Mrs Janine Spence Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 24/10/2018 24/10/2021
Phil Taylor Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 11/03/2020 11/03/2023
Mrs Trudy Joy Taylor Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 09/10/2017 09/10/2020
Ms Jillian Watt Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 26/02/2020 26/02/2023
Dr Anganette Hall Local Chair Capital and Coast 3 years 18/06/2018 18/06/2021
Miss Briar Coleman Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 01/05/2019 01/05/2022
Hazel Irvine Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 15/05/2019 15/05/2022
Andrew Aitken Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 02/07/2019 02/07/2022
Dr Jayanathan Amaranathan Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 10/04/2017 10/04/2020
Dr Narmali Bandaranayake Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 24/07/2018 24/07/2021
Dr Colin Stewart Barnes Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 18/07/2018 18/07/2021
Mr Chris James Bowden Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 08/11/2019 08/11/2022
Mrs Catherine Helen Brabham Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 08/11/2019 08/11/2022
Dr Emily Cavana Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 02/07/2019 02/07/2022
Andrew Compton Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
Mr Tom Donoghue Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 04/09/2017 04/09/2020
Mr Scott Phillip Dunn Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 12/02/2018 12/02/2021
S/Sgt Adelle Barbara Fischer Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 15/01/2018 15/01/2021
mrs Denise Robin Garcia Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 19/11/2018 19/11/2021
Ms Cheryl Goodyer Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
Dr David Hamilton Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 16/10/2018 16/10/2021
Mrs Shelley James Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
Ms barbara ann Lee Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
Ms Tracey Mancktelow Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 30/07/2018 30/07/2021
Mrs Angela Millar- Swan Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
Dr Stephen Geoffrey Palmer Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 05/04/2017 05/04/2020
Mrs Theresa Peteli Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 01/05/2017 01/05/2020
Dr Nigel Raymond Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 09/02/2018 09/02/2021
mrs bridget robertson Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 13/12/2019 13/12/2022
Fati Tagoai Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
Mrs Lisa Vitaliano Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 25/10/2017 25/10/2020
Inspector Clint Walker Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 25/10/2017 25/10/2020
Dr Daniel Roland Watson Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 15/08/2017 15/08/2020
Ms Emily Wynch Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 18/02/2019 18/02/2022
Mrs Rebecca Claire Zonneved Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 10/01/2018 10/01/2021
Dr Jessica Allen Local Chair Hutt 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
Dr Anganette Hall Local Chair Hutt 3 years 18/06/2018 18/06/2021
Mrs Lynnette (Lynn) OToole Local Coordinator Hutt 3 years 08/08/2017 08/08/2020
Ms Claire Southward Local Coordinator Hutt 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
Mr Chris James Bowden Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
Ms Rama Amiria Brown Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 20/08/2019 20/08/2022
Mr Ben Cowell Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
Mr Scott Phillip Dunn Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
S/Sgt Adelle Barbara Fischer Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 15/01/2018 15/01/2021
Ms Felicity Claire Fozard Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 26/11/2018 26/11/2021
Cristina Gnida Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
Dr Beena Hegde Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
Ms Nicola Jane Jackson Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 10/08/2017 10/08/2020
Ms Blake Jacqueline Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 05/04/2017 05/04/2020
Ms Julie Ann kensington Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 28/06/2018 28/06/2021
Ms Tracey Mancktelow Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
Mr James McKay Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 11/06/2019 11/06/2022
Deirdre O'Connell Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 08/08/2017 08/08/2020
Mrs Shirley Anne Pierce Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 19/11/2018 19/11/2021
Mrs Maraea Margaret Savaiinaea Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 12/02/2018 12/02/2021
Mr DEAN JAMES SILVESTER Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
Ms Emily Wynch Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
Dr Andreas Leinfellner Local Chair Wairarapa 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
Mrs Jo Christie Local Coordinator Wairarapa 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
D/S/Sgt Barry Michael BYSOUTH Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
Dean CADWALLADER Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 17/02/2020 17/02/2023
Ms Janeen Cross Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 06/07/2019 06/07/2022
Miss Tessa-Jane Dennes Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
Mrs Vivienne Gerritsen Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
Dr Susan Catherine Helman Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
Ms Miriama Henderson Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
Mrs Kerry Ann McBride Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/11/2019 11/11/2022
Ms Chris Parker Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/11/2019 11/11/2022
Mr Nelson Francis Rangi Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
Ms Joanne Setefano-Ikiua Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 02/07/2018 02/07/2021
mrs Joanne Van Trigt Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
Dr Nick Baker Local Chair Nelson Marlborough 3 years 30/04/2018 30/04/2021
Jennifer Hassloch Local Coordinator Nelson Marlborough 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
Mrs Sarah Jones Local Coordinator Support Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
Mrs Donna Lynnette Addidle Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
Mr Paul Laurence Borrell Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
Mr Mark Chenery Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 28/01/2020 28/01/2023
Mrs Jenny Anne Faulkner Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 29/05/2017 29/05/2020
Mrs Debbie Suzanne Fisher Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 17/07/2017 17/07/2020
Dr Helke Florkowski Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/04/2018 23/04/2021
Mrs Melinda Alice Goodger Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
Ms Marieke Wilma Jansen Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 01/04/2017 01/04/2020
Dr Bruce B KING Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Ms Jane Melissa Kinsey Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 05/06/2018 05/06/2021
Ms April Maree Marshall Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 17/04/2018 17/04/2021
Mr Paul Martin Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 25/02/2019 25/02/2022
Mr Dan Mattison Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
Mr Anthony Wayne McCoy Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Mr IAIN McKENZIE Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 24/07/2017 24/07/2020
Ms Annette Milligan Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 02/07/2018 02/07/2021
Dr Michael Myskow Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 21/01/2020 21/01/2023
MR Ditre Tamatea Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 01/04/2017 01/04/2020
Ms Janet Tavener Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 19/04/2017 19/04/2020
Mr Gary Tobin Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
Ms Kym Treadwell Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
Miss Emma Williams Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 15/08/2018 15/08/2021
Dr John Garrett Local Chair West Coast 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
Thomas Noonan Local Coordinator West Coast 3 years 18/03/2019 18/03/2022
Sergeant Stephen John (Steve) Aitken Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 23/01/2018 23/01/2021
Ms Helen Archer Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 11/11/2019 11/11/2022
Mrs Joelle Fran Fox Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
Janneen Louise Hills Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 08/08/2018 08/08/2021
Mrs Sonja Suzanna Hoetjes Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 08/08/2018 08/08/2021
Mrs Ngatai KARA Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 17/10/2018 17/10/2021
Mrs Sheryn Anne Luff Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 05/08/2019 05/08/2022
Ms Kirsten Mary NORTON Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 30/04/2019 30/04/2022
Ms Vicki Piner Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
Mrs Desma Janice Reedy Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 20/09/2017 20/09/2020
Miss Claire Robertson Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
Mrs Ann Shaw Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 14/03/2018 14/03/2021
Mrs Rosalie Waghorn Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 09/07/2018 09/07/2021
Mr Nils Walzel Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 18/02/2019 18/02/2022
Dr Matthew Charles Reid Local Chair Canterbury 3 years 03/05/2017 03/05/2020
Zeba Alam Local Coordinator Canterbury 3 years 01/11/2017 01/11/2020
Mrs Gythlian Loveday Local Coordinator Canterbury 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
Moana -o-Hinerangi Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
Dr Nicola Austin Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 13/11/2018 13/11/2021
Ms Lesley Bell Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
Dr Diana Kim Burgess Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
Mr David John Cairns Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 15/08/2018 15/08/2021
Dr Clare Doocey Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 31/10/2018 31/10/2021
FIONA MARY FREW Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
Dr Susan Gordon Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 12/08/2019 12/08/2022
Mr Todd Hamilton Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 26/04/2017 26/04/2020
Ms Pene Kingsford Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
Emma Frances Maguire Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 14/10/2019 14/10/2022
Mrs Tanya McCall Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
mrs Sarah McIntosh Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 05/08/2019 05/08/2022
Mr Christopher John Meakin Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
Ms Sharon Nive Norton Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 10/08/2017 10/08/2020
Dr Ria Natalia Schroder Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Mrs Ann Shaw Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
Lynlee Snell Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 04/09/2017 04/09/2020
Mr. Wayne Turp Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 29/01/2019 29/01/2022
Maria van der Plas Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 05/03/2019 05/03/2022
Mr Jeffrey Curt (Curt) Ward Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
Dr Michael Gerald Goodwin Local Chair South Canterbury 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
Mrs Jennifer Ryan Local Coordinator South Canterbury 3 years 25/09/2017 25/09/2020
Ms Kera Maria Baker Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 22/07/2019 22/07/2022
Dr Annette Louise Beautrais Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 14/01/2019 14/01/2022
Mrs Debbi-Kaye Gardner Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
Ms Sarah Patricia Greensmith Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 2 years 28/11/2019 28/11/2021
Dr Nicola Hayman Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
Mr Christopher John Meakin Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 23/07/2018 23/07/2021
Mr Daniel Naude Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 23/07/2019 23/07/2022
Rose Orr Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 10/01/2018 10/01/2021
dr cecilia smith-hamel Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
mrs Raelene Mary Todd Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 03/04/2018 03/04/2021
Mrs Kit Winter-Davis Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 09/01/2019 09/01/2022
Mrs Carol Margaret McArthur Local Chair Southern 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
Sharon Ayto Local Coordinator Southern 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
Ms Shona Barnett Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 31/07/2017 31/07/2020
Constable Tracey Elizabeth Bransgrove Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 15/04/2019 15/04/2022
Dr Mavis Joy Duncanson Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 24/07/2017 24/07/2020
Robyn Janeece Fisken Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
Dr Sarah Ann Fortune Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 18/07/2018 18/07/2021
Dr Juan Garcia Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
Brenda Gill Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
Mrs Andrae Elizabeth Gold Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 29/05/2019 29/05/2022
Mrs Elizabeth Hanning-Baird Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
Dr Andrew Francis Kelly Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 02/05/2018 02/05/2021
Dr tabitha Luecker Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
Mr Gary Robert McClintock Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 08/05/2017 08/05/2020
Ms Cathrine Meek Meek Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 27/06/2019 27/06/2022
Tui Murphy Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 12/02/2019 12/02/2022
Grant John NIMMO Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 20/11/2017 20/11/2020
Wendi H Raumati Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 05/08/2019 05/08/2022
Ms Bonnie Scarth Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 11/06/2019 11/06/2022
Mrs Melissa Suzanne Sim Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
Mr Doug Third Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
Mr Graeme John Thompson Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
Ms Tracy Maree Turner Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 26/02/2020 26/02/2023
Diane Valette Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 29/10/2018 29/10/2021
Dr Felicity Dumble Chair National 3 years 27/04/2017 27/04/2020
Arran Culver National Committee Member National 3 years 04/06/2019 04/06/2022
Dr Alayne Hall National Committee Member National 3 years 29/06/2018 29/06/2021
Dr Alayne Hall National Committee Member National 3 years 06/12/2018 06/12/2021
Dr Rebecca Hayman National Committee Member National 3 years 27/04/2017 27/04/2020
mr Fale ANDREW Lesa National Committee Member National 3 years 27/03/2019 27/03/2022
Dr Colette Muir National Committee Member National 3 years 01/08/2018 01/08/2021
Ms Lisa-Jane Rogers National Committee Member National 3 years 23/04/2018 23/04/2021
Ms Emma Sutich National Committee Member National 3 years 07/05/2018 07/05/2021
Mrs Anna-Marie Frost Lead Coordinator National 3 years 01/07/2019 01/07/2022
Miss Sharnie Anee Cassells Researcher National 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
Dr Elza Cloete Researcher National 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
Dr Melissa Cragg Researcher National 12 months 13/11/2019 13/11/2020
Mr Jerry Goh Researcher National 12 months 10/12/2019 10/12/2020
Ms Lynn Sadler Researcher National 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
Ms MONIKA WALIA Researcher National 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
Dr Clive Aspin Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
Maria Baker Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 08/03/2018 08/03/2021
Pauline Jane Gulliver Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
Ms Denise Kingi-Uluave Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 07/03/2018 07/03/2021
Mr Stephen Chalmers Data Group National 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
Joseph Yung Hang Hii Data Group National 3 years 09/10/2017 09/10/2020
Dr Gabrielle McDonald Data Group National 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
Craig Rayner Data Group National 3 years 24/02/2020 24/02/2023
Kasia Szymanska Data Group National 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
Mr Nicki Wolfe Data Group National 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
Teresa Aroha Wall Secretariat National 3 years 01/05/2017 01/05/2020
Miss Michelle Joanne Frost Other National 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023