22:18:18 Sunday, 29 Mar 2020

Family Violence Death Review Committee (FVDRC)

CURRENT APPOINTMENTS

nameroleregionperiodstartend
Dr Clive Aspin Secretariat National 3 years 22/08/2018 22/08/2021
Mrs Heidi May Cannell Secretariat National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
Mrs Donna Cooper-Tock Secretariat National 3 years 02/12/2019 02/12/2022
Mrs Kat Lawrie Secretariat National 3 years 23/05/2017 23/05/2020
Ms Holly Mansfield Secretariat National 3 years 27/03/2019 27/03/2022
Stephanie Jane Marson Secretariat National 3 years 18/05/2018 18/05/2021
Dr Carlene Hazel McLean Secretariat National 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
Nikolai Minko Secretariat National 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
Kere Wi Neera Pomare Secretariat National 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
Mr Bevan Sloan Secretariat National 3 years 10/05/2018 10/05/2021
Jo Sorasio Secretariat National 3 years 17/03/2020 17/03/2023
Alexis Wevers Secretariat National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
Dr Janice Marjorie Wilson Secretariat National 3 years 04/07/2017 04/07/2020
Dr Fiona Cram Maori Caucus Member National 3 years 01/04/2019 01/04/2022
Keri Parata-Pearse Maori Caucus Member National 3 years 02/05/2017 02/05/2020
Dr Rebecca Jane Bear Secretariat Contractor National 3 years 18/09/2019 18/09/2022
Mr Joel Aaron Edwards Agent National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
Ms Irene de Haan Regional Reviews Chair North Island 1 year 19/07/2019 19/07/2020
Mrs Julie Carroll Regional Review Panel Member North Island 6 months 31/10/2019 01/05/2020
Mrs Lynette Eade Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 20/10/2017 20/10/2020
Ms Elizabeth Margaret Flaherty Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
Mr Ian Garrett Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 27/09/2017 27/09/2020
Rowan Jamieson Regional Review Panel Member North Island 2 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2020
Mr David Lynch Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 09/10/2019 09/10/2022
Mr Timothy Peter Marshall Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 30/10/2017 30/10/2020
Mr Chris PAGE Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 09/10/2017 09/10/2020
Mrs Faye Pouesi Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 03/10/2017 03/10/2020
Louise Sullivan Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 23/11/2018 23/11/2021
Mr Vincent Carroll Agent North Island 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
Mrs Synthia Ann Lisa Dash Agent North Island 3 months 07/02/2020 07/05/2020
Sheree Davis Agent North Island 3 years 30/04/2018 30/04/2021
Mr Joel Aaron Edwards Agent North Island 3 years 19/12/2019 19/12/2022
Mr Peri Reone Maui Mason Agent North Island 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
Ms Lola Luse Losa REUELU Agent North Island 3 months 10/03/2020 10/06/2020
Professor Mark Henaghan National Committee Member South Island 3 years 13/02/2018 13/02/2021
Mr Peter Dunbar Read Regional Review Panel Member South Island 3 years 29/03/2018 29/03/2021
Professor Jane Koziol-McLain Chair National 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
Dr Jacqueline Short Deputy Chair National 3 years 19/07/2019 19/07/2022
Assoc Prof Nicola Atwool National Committee Member National 3 years 13/02/2018 13/02/2021
Ms Dianne Kathleen Cooze National Committee Member National 3 years 17/10/2019 17/10/2022
Dr Michael ROGUSKI National Committee Member National 3 years 22/05/2018 22/05/2021
Ms Kiriana Marie Tan National Committee Member National 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
Mr Shayne William Walker National Committee Member National 3 years 13/02/2018 13/02/2021
Pauline Jane Gulliver Lead Coordinator National 3 years 12/04/2019 12/04/2022
Kasia Szymanska Data Group National 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
Mrs Anna-Marie Frost Secretariat National 3 years 16/01/2020 16/01/2023
Ms Joanna Tearoa Minster Secretariat National 3 years 26/04/2017 26/04/2020
Mrs Kerry Rait Secretariat National 1 year 11/07/2019 11/07/2020
Alexis Wevers Secretariat National 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
Dr Melissa Cragg Agent National 3 years 18/12/2019 18/12/2022
Dr Leona Dann Agent National 3 years 26/04/2017 26/04/2020
Inspector Fleur de Bes Agent National 3 years 27/07/2017 27/07/2020
Sheryl Leigh Hann Agent National 3 years 18/12/2019 18/12/2022
Dr Rebecca Hayman Agent National 3 years 30/07/2019 30/07/2022
Mr Steven Langdon Agent National 3 years 09/10/2019 09/10/2022
Chris Lewis Agent National 3 years 19/07/2019 19/07/2022
Ms Holly Mansfield Agent National 3 years 26/07/2017 26/07/2020
Mrs Judith McCormack Agent National 3 years 10/10/2017 10/10/2020
Mr Glen Philip Morrison Agent National 3 years 26/07/2017 26/07/2020
Ms Fiona Helen Louise Roberts Agent National 3 years 29/03/2018 29/03/2021