21:12:25 Sunday, 29 Mar 2020

All Committees

CURRENT APPOINTMENTS

committeenameroleregionperiodstartend
All MRCs Dr Clive Aspin Secretariat National 3 years 22/08/2018 22/08/2021
All MRCs Dr Rebecca Jane Bear Secretariat Contractor National 3 years 18/09/2019 18/09/2022
All MRCs Mrs Heidi May Cannell Secretariat National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
All MRCs Mrs Donna Cooper-Tock Secretariat National 3 years 02/12/2019 02/12/2022
All MRCs Dr Fiona Cram Maori Caucus Member National 3 years 01/04/2019 01/04/2022
All MRCs Mr Joel Aaron Edwards Agent National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
All MRCs Mrs Kat Lawrie Secretariat National 3 years 23/05/2017 23/05/2020
All MRCs Ms Holly Mansfield Secretariat National 3 years 27/03/2019 27/03/2022
All MRCs Stephanie Jane Marson Secretariat National 3 years 18/05/2018 18/05/2021
All MRCs Dr Carlene Hazel McLean Secretariat National 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
All MRCs Nikolai Minko Secretariat National 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
All MRCs Keri Parata-Pearse Maori Caucus Member National 3 years 02/05/2017 02/05/2020
All MRCs Kere Wi Neera Pomare Secretariat National 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
All MRCs Mr Bevan Sloan Secretariat National 3 years 10/05/2018 10/05/2021
All MRCs Jo Sorasio Secretariat National 3 years 17/03/2020 17/03/2023
All MRCs Alexis Wevers Secretariat National 3 years 21/02/2020 21/02/2023
All MRCs Dr Janice Marjorie Wilson Secretariat National 3 years 04/07/2017 04/07/2020
CYMRC Moana -o-Hinerangi Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Donna Lynnette Addidle Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
CYMRC Andrew Aitken Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 02/07/2019 02/07/2022
CYMRC Sergeant Stephen John (Steve) Aitken Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 23/01/2018 23/01/2021
CYMRC Ms Gertrude (Trudy) Ake Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 16/03/2018 16/03/2021
CYMRC Zeba Alam Local Coordinator Canterbury 3 years 01/11/2017 01/11/2020
CYMRC Moses Ngaluopea Alatini Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
CYMRC Moses Ngaluopea Alatini Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
CYMRC Moses Ngaluopea Alatini Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
CYMRC Dr Jessica Allen Local Chair Hutt 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
CYMRC mrs Wendy Diana Allen Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Dr Jayanathan Amaranathan Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 10/04/2017 10/04/2020
CYMRC Dr Philippa Anderson Local Chair Counties Manukau 3 years 02/05/2018 02/05/2021
CYMRC Mrs Gaye Anne Elizabeth Andrews Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/09/2018 03/09/2021
CYMRC Ms Ruman Ansari Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 13/11/2017 13/11/2020
CYMRC Ms Helen Archer Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 11/11/2019 11/11/2022
CYMRC Dr Clive Aspin Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
CYMRC Dr Nicola Austin Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 13/11/2018 13/11/2021
CYMRC Sharon Ayto Local Coordinator Southern 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
CYMRC D.S.S. Geoffrey Washbourn BABER Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
CYMRC Ms Kera Maria Baker Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 22/07/2019 22/07/2022
CYMRC Maria Baker Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 08/03/2018 08/03/2021
CYMRC Dr Nick Baker Local Chair Nelson Marlborough 3 years 30/04/2018 30/04/2021
CYMRC Dr Narmali Bandaranayake Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 24/07/2018 24/07/2021
CYMRC Dr. Gargi Bandyopadhyay Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 03/09/2017 03/09/2020
CYMRC Dr Colin Stewart Barnes Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 18/07/2018 18/07/2021
CYMRC Ms Shona Barnett Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 31/07/2017 31/07/2020
CYMRC Ms Nicola Barrington Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
CYMRC Dr Annette Louise Beautrais Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 14/01/2019 14/01/2022
CYMRC Mr Dene Sutton BEGBIE Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 24/02/2020 24/02/2023
CYMRC Ms Lesley Bell Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Rachael May Bell Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 07/05/2019 07/05/2022
CYMRC Mrs Jean Ellen Benge Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
CYMRC Mr Beng Kian Michael Birks Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 17/02/2020 17/02/2023
CYMRC Miss Grace Blackmore Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
CYMRC Mr Brett Blockley Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 28/08/2018 28/08/2021
CYMRC Mr Stephen Charles Bloxham Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 11/07/2017 11/07/2020
CYMRC Mr Paul Laurence Borrell Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
CYMRC Mr Chris James Bowden Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
CYMRC Mr Chris James Bowden Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 08/11/2019 08/11/2022
CYMRC Mrs Catherine Helen Brabham Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 08/11/2019 08/11/2022
CYMRC Mrs Barbara Jill Bradnock Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 08/08/2018 08/08/2021
CYMRC Mrs Brooke Adele Ion Brake Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 14/08/2018 14/08/2021
CYMRC Constable Tracey Elizabeth Bransgrove Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 15/04/2019 15/04/2022
CYMRC Dr Jeff Brown Local Chair MidCentral 3 years 11/01/2018 11/01/2021
CYMRC Lisa Amy Brown Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 12/02/2019 12/02/2022
CYMRC Mr Peter Brown Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
CYMRC Ms Rama Amiria Brown Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 20/08/2019 20/08/2022
CYMRC Mrs Simone Budel Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 20/08/2019 20/08/2022
CYMRC Mrs Joanne (Jo) Margaret Burch Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 21/01/2020 21/01/2023
CYMRC Dr Diana Kim Burgess Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
CYMRC Nicki Burgess Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 16/07/2018 16/07/2021
CYMRC mr Jason Burns Local Coordinator Taranaki 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
CYMRC Malcolm James Byford Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 11/05/2017 11/05/2020
CYMRC D/S/Sgt Barry Michael BYSOUTH Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
CYMRC Dr Eva Cadario Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
CYMRC Dean CADWALLADER Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 17/02/2020 17/02/2023
CYMRC Mr David John Cairns Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 15/08/2018 15/08/2021
CYMRC Olivia Cameron Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
CYMRC Miss Sharnie Anee Cassells Researcher National 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
CYMRC Dr Emily Cavana Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 02/07/2019 02/07/2022
CYMRC Mr Stephen Chalmers Data Group National 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
CYMRC Mrs Grace Chan-Nuualiitia Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 29/07/2019 29/07/2022
CYMRC Emily Chang Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 22/08/2017 22/08/2020
CYMRC Ms Barbara Charuk Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 22/07/2019 22/07/2022
CYMRC Mr Mark Chenery Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 28/01/2020 28/01/2023
CYMRC Mrs Jo Christie Local Coordinator Wairarapa 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
CYMRC Mr Shane Clapperton Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
CYMRC MRS Michelle clayton Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 23/07/2018 23/07/2021
CYMRC Miss Haeata Climie Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 30/08/2017 30/08/2020
CYMRC Dr Elza Cloete Researcher National 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
CYMRC Mr Stuart John Cockburn Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 31/05/2017 31/05/2020
CYMRC Miss Briar Coleman Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 01/05/2019 01/05/2022
CYMRC Andrew Compton Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
CYMRC John Conneely Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Mr Ben Cowell Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
CYMRC Dr Andrew Cox Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 13/10/2017 13/10/2020
CYMRC Dr Candy Louise Cox Local Coordinator Lakes 3 years 05/06/2018 05/06/2021
CYMRC Dr Melissa Cragg Researcher National 12 months 13/11/2019 13/11/2020
CYMRC Ms Janeen Cross Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 06/07/2019 06/07/2022
CYMRC Ms Vicki Crosswell Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
CYMRC Insp Brent Maurice Crowe Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
CYMRC Mr William (Bill) CROWE Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
CYMRC Arran Culver National Committee Member National 3 years 04/06/2019 04/06/2022
CYMRC MRS Debbie Anne Davies Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
CYMRC Dr Dawid De Villiers Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
CYMRC Dr Neil de Wet Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 07/05/2018 07/05/2021
CYMRC Dr Peter John Dean Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 08/01/2018 08/01/2021
CYMRC Ms Mary DEAR Local Coordinator Counties Manukau 3 years 30/07/2018 30/07/2021
CYMRC Ms Wendy Delamore Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 09/11/2017 09/11/2020
CYMRC Miss Tessa-Jane Dennes Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
CYMRC Ms Claire Dixon Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
CYMRC Miss Alaska Jhenei Dobbs Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
CYMRC Mr Tom Donoghue Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 04/09/2017 04/09/2020
CYMRC Dr Clare Doocey Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 31/10/2018 31/10/2021
CYMRC Mr David Elliot (Rawiri) Doorbar Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 20/11/2017 20/11/2020
CYMRC Dr John Doran Local Chair Taranaki 3 years 02/05/2017 02/05/2020
CYMRC Dr Felicity Dumble Local Chair Waikato 3 years 17/10/2017 17/10/2020
CYMRC Dr Felicity Dumble Chair National 3 years 27/04/2017 27/04/2020
CYMRC Dr Mavis Joy Duncanson Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 24/07/2017 24/07/2020
CYMRC Mr Scott Phillip Dunn Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
CYMRC Mr Scott Phillip Dunn Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 12/02/2018 12/02/2021
CYMRC Mrs Shona McLean Duxfield Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/09/2017 03/09/2020
CYMRC Dr Rachel Lolana Dyer Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
CYMRC ms Rebecca Eade Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
CYMRC Mrs Rawinia Edwards Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 18/06/2019 18/06/2022
CYMRC Trissel Ann Eriksen Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
CYMRC Mr Mark Palepoi Masi Esekielu Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
CYMRC Nari Faiers Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 12/02/2019 12/02/2022
CYMRC Mrs Jenny Anne Faulkner Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 29/05/2017 29/05/2020
CYMRC NERUPI FERNANDO Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
CYMRC Mrs Deb M Fielding Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 12/02/2018 12/02/2021
CYMRC S/Sgt Adelle Barbara Fischer Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 15/01/2018 15/01/2021
CYMRC S/Sgt Adelle Barbara Fischer Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 15/01/2018 15/01/2021
CYMRC Mrs Debbie Suzanne Fisher Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 17/07/2017 17/07/2020
CYMRC Robyn Janeece Fisken Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Jennifer Fletcher Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 23/04/2019 23/04/2022
CYMRC Rachel Donna Flett Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
CYMRC Dr Helke Florkowski Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/04/2018 23/04/2021
CYMRC Mr KEvin FORD Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
CYMRC Dr Sarah Ann Fortune Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 08/05/2018 08/05/2021
CYMRC Dr Sarah Ann Fortune Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 18/07/2018 18/07/2021
CYMRC Mr Manu Fotu Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 01/11/2017 01/11/2020
CYMRC Mr Manu Fotu Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 25/10/2017 25/10/2020
CYMRC Mrs Joelle Fran Fox Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
CYMRC Ms Felicity Claire Fozard Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 26/11/2018 26/11/2021
CYMRC Ms Meryll Joyce Frear Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 12/09/2018 12/09/2021
CYMRC FIONA MARY FREW Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Anna-Marie Frost Lead Coordinator National 3 years 01/07/2019 01/07/2022
CYMRC Mrs Anna-Marie Frost Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
CYMRC Miss Michelle Joanne Frost Other National 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
CYMRC Miss Michelle Joanne Frost Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
CYMRC mrs Denise Robin Garcia Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 19/11/2018 19/11/2021
CYMRC Dr Juan Garcia Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
CYMRC Mrs Debbi-Kaye Gardner Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
CYMRC Mr Ian Garrett Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 17/10/2017 17/10/2020
CYMRC Dr John Garrett Local Chair West Coast 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
CYMRC Mrs Vivienne Gerritsen Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
CYMRC Mr Alan Gibson Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 27/05/2019 27/05/2022
CYMRC Ms Kerry Anne Gilbert Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 24/04/2019 24/04/2022
CYMRC Brenda Gill Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
CYMRC Ms Robyn Denise Girling-Butcher Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Charles Glenn Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
CYMRC Cristina Gnida Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
CYMRC Mr Jerry Goh Researcher National 12 months 10/12/2019 10/12/2020
CYMRC Mrs Andrae Elizabeth Gold Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 29/05/2019 29/05/2022
CYMRC D/S/S Megan GOLDIE Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 02/05/2019 02/05/2022
CYMRC Mr Jeremy Alan Gooders Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/08/2018 07/08/2021
CYMRC Mrs Melinda Alice Goodger Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
CYMRC Dr Michael Gerald Goodwin Local Chair South Canterbury 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
CYMRC Ms Cheryl Goodyer Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
CYMRC Dr Susan Gordon Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 12/08/2019 12/08/2022
CYMRC Dr David Alexander Graham Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 11/10/2017 11/10/2020
CYMRC Mrs Jane Grant Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 02/05/2019 02/05/2022
CYMRC Ms Ngaroma Grant Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 14/08/2017 14/08/2020
CYMRC Richard James Gray Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 29/10/2019 29/10/2022
CYMRC Dr Andrea Jane Green Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
CYMRC Ms Sarah Patricia Greensmith Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 2 years 28/11/2019 28/11/2021
CYMRC Mrs Kathy Greenstreet Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
CYMRC Pauline Jane Gulliver Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
CYMRC Dr Tangimoana Habib Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 17/04/2019 17/04/2022
CYMRC Dr Alayne Hall National Committee Member National 3 years 29/06/2018 29/06/2021
CYMRC Dr Alayne Hall National Committee Member National 3 years 06/12/2018 06/12/2021
CYMRC Mrs Alyson Gaye Hall Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 03/09/2018 03/09/2021
CYMRC Dr Anganette Hall Local Chair Hutt 3 years 18/06/2018 18/06/2021
CYMRC Dr Anganette Hall Local Chair Capital and Coast 3 years 18/06/2018 18/06/2021
CYMRC Dr David Hamilton Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 16/10/2018 16/10/2021
CYMRC Mr Todd Hamilton Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 26/04/2017 26/04/2020
CYMRC Mrs Elizabeth Hanning-Baird Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
CYMRC Mrs Lisa Harrington Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
CYMRC Mrs Samantha Harris Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
CYMRC Ms Sarah Harrison Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 24/04/2019 24/04/2022
CYMRC Miss Maureen Clare Harte Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
CYMRC Jennifer Hassloch Local Coordinator Nelson Marlborough 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
CYMRC Mrs Glenys Leanne Hawkins Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
CYMRC Dr Nicola Hayman Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
CYMRC Dr Rebecca Hayman National Committee Member National 3 years 27/04/2017 27/04/2020
CYMRC Dr Beena Hegde Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 13/01/2020 13/01/2023
CYMRC Dr Susan Catherine Helman Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
CYMRC Ms Miriama Henderson Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
CYMRC Lisa Herewini Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 16/07/2018 16/07/2021
CYMRC Ms Fiona Hermann Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
CYMRC Ms Rachael Hetaraka Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 22/05/2019 22/05/2022
CYMRC Ms Pania Jean Hetet Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 22/08/2017 22/08/2020
CYMRC Dr Sarah Elisabeth Hetrick Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 30/05/2018 30/05/2021
CYMRC colin higson Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
CYMRC Joseph Yung Hang Hii Data Group National 3 years 09/10/2017 09/10/2020
CYMRC Janneen Louise Hills Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 08/08/2018 08/08/2021
CYMRC Miss Amy Hina Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 13/12/2019 13/12/2022
CYMRC Ms Tracey Hiroa Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
CYMRC Ms Karen Hitchcock Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 05/03/2019 05/03/2022
CYMRC Mrs Karen Hocking Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 16/05/2017 16/05/2020
CYMRC Mrs Sonja Suzanna Hoetjes Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 08/08/2018 08/08/2021
CYMRC Nicole Holder Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 25/02/2020 25/02/2023
CYMRC Ms Gail Maree Hollands Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 04/09/2018 04/09/2021
CYMRC Mr Vaughan Holm Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
CYMRC Mr Antony Robert Howes Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 27/06/2019 27/06/2022
CYMRC Dr Rachel Howlett Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 21/01/2020 21/01/2023
CYMRC Mrs Connie Hui Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 15/05/2019 15/05/2022
CYMRC Ms Sarah Hummel Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 28/01/2020 28/01/2023
CYMRC Dr James Hunt Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 20/11/2017 20/11/2020
CYMRC Mr Eric Thornley Hunter Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 17/07/2017 17/07/2020
CYMRC Mr Brendon James Hutchinson Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 16/11/2019 16/11/2022
CYMRC Mr Wilson Irons Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
CYMRC Mr Wilson Irons Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
CYMRC Hazel Irvine Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 15/05/2019 15/05/2022
CYMRC Mrs Heather Irvine Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 09/02/2018 09/02/2021
CYMRC Ms Nicola Jane Jackson Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 10/08/2017 10/08/2020
CYMRC Ms Blake Jacqueline Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 05/04/2017 05/04/2020
CYMRC Mrs Shelley James Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
CYMRC Rowan Jamieson Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 09/02/2020 09/02/2023
CYMRC Ms Marieke Wilma Jansen Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 01/04/2017 01/04/2020
CYMRC Dr Rachel Elizabeth Johnson Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
CYMRC Rhys Francis Johnston Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 29/04/2019 29/04/2022
CYMRC Mrs Kim Jones Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
CYMRC Rob Jones Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 17/02/2020 17/02/2023
CYMRC Mrs Sarah Jones Local Coordinator Support Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
CYMRC Mrs Mandy Kahotea Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 21/05/2019 21/05/2022
CYMRC Mrs Ngatai KARA Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 17/10/2018 17/10/2021
CYMRC Ravleen Kaur Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 03/12/2018 03/12/2021
CYMRC Mrs Cynthia Margrit Keay Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 23/07/2018 23/07/2021
CYMRC Ms Charrissa Keenan Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 11/09/2017 11/09/2020
CYMRC Mrs Karen Joy Keene Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 26/02/2020 26/02/2023
CYMRC Dr Andrew Francis Kelly Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 02/05/2018 02/05/2021
CYMRC mr Craig kennedy Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 24/07/2017 24/07/2020
CYMRC Ms Julie Ann kensington Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 28/06/2018 28/06/2021
CYMRC Dr Bruce B KING Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Ms Denise Kingi-Uluave Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 07/03/2018 07/03/2021
CYMRC Ms Pene Kingsford Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
CYMRC Ms Jane Melissa Kinsey Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 05/06/2018 05/06/2021
CYMRC Dr Christopher James Knight Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
CYMRC Ms barbara ann Lee Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
CYMRC Dr Andreas Leinfellner Local Chair Wairarapa 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
CYMRC Ms Katheren Leitner Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
CYMRC mr Fale ANDREW Lesa National Committee Member National 3 years 27/03/2019 27/03/2022
CYMRC Dr Alison Leversha Local Chair Auckland 3 years 30/05/2018 30/05/2021
CYMRC Mr Christopher John (Chris) Lewis Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 08/05/2017 08/05/2020
CYMRC Mark Loper Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 14/08/2017 14/08/2020
CYMRC Mrs Gythlian Loveday Local Coordinator Canterbury 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Raewyn Lucas Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
CYMRC Dr tabitha Luecker Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
CYMRC Mrs Sheryn Anne Luff Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 05/08/2019 05/08/2022
CYMRC Mr Jeff Mabbett Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 16/10/2019 16/10/2022
CYMRC Mr Wayne Graham MacGillivray Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
CYMRC Susan Mafoche Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
CYMRC Emma Frances Maguire Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 14/10/2019 14/10/2022
CYMRC Sione Maka Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
CYMRC ms Chris Mallon Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 23/10/2019 23/10/2022
CYMRC Ms Tracey Mancktelow Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 30/07/2018 30/07/2021
CYMRC Ms Tracey Mancktelow Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
CYMRC Mrs Materoa Mar Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 03/10/2019 03/10/2022
CYMRC Mrs Kipouaka Nancy Jo Marsden Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 17/10/2018 17/10/2021
CYMRC Ms April Maree Marshall Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 17/04/2018 17/04/2021
CYMRC Dianne Louise Marshall Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 23/10/2019 23/10/2022
CYMRC Mr Paul Martin Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 25/02/2019 25/02/2022
CYMRC Mr Dan Mattison Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
CYMRC Mrs Carol Margaret McArthur Local Chair Southern 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Kerry Ann McBride Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/11/2019 11/11/2022
CYMRC Mrs Tanya McCall Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
CYMRC Mr Gary Robert McClintock Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 08/05/2017 08/05/2020
CYMRC Mr Anthony Wayne McCoy Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Dr Gabrielle McDonald Data Group National 3 years 18/09/2017 18/09/2020
CYMRC Mrs Rachel Aimee McGillan Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 09/02/2020 09/02/2023
CYMRC Miss Marguerite McGuckin Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 20/08/2019 20/08/2022
CYMRC Dr Christine McIntosh Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC D/S/Sgt Jason McIntosh Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 10/10/2017 10/10/2020
CYMRC mrs Sarah McIntosh Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 05/08/2019 05/08/2022
CYMRC Mr James McKay Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 11/06/2019 11/06/2022
CYMRC Mr IAIN McKENZIE Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 24/07/2017 24/07/2020
CYMRC Anne McKey Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
CYMRC Ms Gillian Meadows Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 16/07/2018 16/07/2021
CYMRC Mr Christopher John Meakin Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
CYMRC Mr Christopher John Meakin Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 23/07/2018 23/07/2021
CYMRC Ms Cathrine Meek Meek Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 27/06/2019 27/06/2022
CYMRC Mrs Angela Millar- Swan Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 07/01/2019 07/01/2022
CYMRC Ms Annette Milligan Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 02/07/2018 02/07/2021
CYMRC Prof Edwin Mitchell Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
CYMRC Raewyn Mitchell Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 27/03/2020 27/03/2023
CYMRC Dr David Montgomery Local Chair Whanganui 3 years 01/11/2017 01/11/2020
CYMRC Dr Philip Peter Charles Moore Local Chair Hawke's Bay 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
CYMRC Dr Chris Moyes Local Chair Bay of Plenty 3 years 27/03/2018 27/03/2021
CYMRC Dr Colette Muir National Committee Member National 3 years 01/08/2018 01/08/2021
CYMRC Ms Estelle Anne Mulligan Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 11/02/2019 11/02/2022
CYMRC Mrs Miriam Munoz-McKinney Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 16/04/2018 16/04/2021
CYMRC Ms Heather Kimirongo Muriwai Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
CYMRC Tui Murphy Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 12/02/2019 12/02/2022
CYMRC Errol Reuben Murray Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 12/03/2018 12/03/2021
CYMRC Dr Michael Myskow Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 21/01/2020 21/01/2023
CYMRC Ms Leainne Nathan Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
CYMRC Mr Daniel Naude Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 23/07/2019 23/07/2022
CYMRC Miss Michele Neild Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
CYMRC Dr Jaco Nel Local Review Group Member Lakes 3 years 21/08/2018 21/08/2021
CYMRC Mrs Mo Neville Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 06/07/2019 06/07/2022
CYMRC Melanie Nicholson Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
CYMRC Grant John NIMMO Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 20/11/2017 20/11/2020
CYMRC Dr Hannah Noel Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 11/02/2019 11/02/2022
CYMRC Thomas Noonan Local Coordinator West Coast 3 years 18/03/2019 18/03/2022
CYMRC Ms Kirsten Mary NORTON Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 30/04/2019 30/04/2022
CYMRC Ms Sharon Nive Norton Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 10/08/2017 10/08/2020
CYMRC Deirdre O'Connell Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 08/08/2017 08/08/2020
CYMRC Mr Michael O'Neill Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 05/02/2018 05/02/2021
CYMRC Rose Orr Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 10/01/2018 10/01/2021
CYMRC Dr Genevieve Ostring Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 26/08/2019 26/08/2022
CYMRC Mrs Lynnette (Lynn) OToole Local Coordinator Hutt 3 years 08/08/2017 08/08/2020
CYMRC ms Annie Overton Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 30/01/2018 30/01/2021
CYMRC Dr Stephen Geoffrey Palmer Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 05/04/2017 05/04/2020
CYMRC Mrs Tania Beverly Papalii Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 05/02/2019 05/02/2022
CYMRC Mrs Tania Beverly Papalii Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 03/10/2019 03/10/2022
CYMRC Ms Chris Parker Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/11/2019 11/11/2022
CYMRC Shanti Patel Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 31/10/2018 31/10/2021
CYMRC Sue Peacock Local Coordinator Auckland 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
CYMRC Ms Waiora Pene Hare Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 21/05/2018 21/05/2021
CYMRC Mrs Theresa Peteli Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 01/05/2017 01/05/2020
CYMRC Mrs Shirley Anne Pierce Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 19/11/2018 19/11/2021
CYMRC Ms Vicki Piner Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 31/07/2019 31/07/2022
CYMRC Mrs Donna Potter Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
CYMRC mrs anne patricia prince Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 24/10/2017 24/10/2020
CYMRC Mr Ian Pritchard Local Review Group Member Northland 3 years 27/08/2018 27/08/2021
CYMRC Mrs Lydia Rae Local Review Group Member Taranaki 3 years 23/06/2017 23/06/2020
CYMRC Dr Johan Rall Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 31/10/2018 31/10/2021
CYMRC Mr Nelson Francis Rangi Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
CYMRC Wendi H Raumati Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 05/08/2019 05/08/2022
CYMRC Ms Natasha Rose Rawiri Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
CYMRC Dr Nigel Raymond Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 09/02/2018 09/02/2021
CYMRC Craig Rayner Data Group National 3 years 24/02/2020 24/02/2023
CYMRC Ms Liz Read Local Coordinator Hawke's Bay 3 years 20/09/2017 20/09/2020
CYMRC Mrs Kelly Reddington Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/02/2020 03/02/2023
CYMRC Mrs Desma Janice Reedy Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 20/09/2017 20/09/2020
CYMRC Dr Matthew Charles Reid Local Chair Canterbury 3 years 03/05/2017 03/05/2020
CYMRC mrs bridget robertson Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 13/12/2019 13/12/2022
CYMRC Miss Claire Robertson Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
CYMRC Ms Lisa-Jane Rogers National Committee Member National 3 years 23/04/2018 23/04/2021
CYMRC Dr. oliver rooke Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 26/08/2019 26/08/2022
CYMRC Mrs Janine Margaret Rose Local Coordinator Hawke's Bay 3 years 13/09/2017 13/09/2020
CYMRC Mrs Marie Ann Roser Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 11/05/2017 11/05/2020
CYMRC Mrs Jennifer Ryan Local Coordinator South Canterbury 3 years 25/09/2017 25/09/2020
CYMRC Ms Lynn Sadler Researcher National 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
CYMRC Mrs Jessica Sandbrook Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 22/01/2020 22/01/2023
CYMRC Mr Terry Sarten Local Coordinator MidCentral 3 years 07/08/2017 07/08/2020
CYMRC Mr Terry Sarten Local Coordinator Whanganui 3 years 22/08/2017 22/08/2020
CYMRC Mrs Maraea Margaret Savaiinaea Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 12/02/2018 12/02/2021
CYMRC Ms Bonnie Scarth Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 11/06/2019 11/06/2022
CYMRC Dr Ria Natalia Schroder Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Ms Saskia Schuitemaker Local Coordinator Waikato 3 years 12/08/2019 12/08/2022
CYMRC Ms Fay Selby-Law Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 13/08/2018 13/08/2021
CYMRC Ms Joanne Setefano-Ikiua Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 02/07/2018 02/07/2021
CYMRC Paula Seymour Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 11/06/2018 11/06/2021
CYMRC Mrs Ann Shaw Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 05/03/2018 05/03/2021
CYMRC Mrs Ann Shaw Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 14/03/2018 14/03/2021
CYMRC craig sheridan Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 03/11/2018 03/11/2021
CYMRC Dr Phil Shoemack Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 19/04/2018 19/04/2021
CYMRC Mr DEAN JAMES SILVESTER Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
CYMRC Mrs Melissa Suzanne Sim Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
CYMRC Mrs Anthea Simcock Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 24/12/2019 24/12/2022
CYMRC Gillian Clare Simcock Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 28/03/2019 28/03/2022
CYMRC Dr Russell Smart Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 04/02/2019 04/02/2022
CYMRC dr cecilia smith-hamel Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Lynlee Snell Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 04/09/2017 04/09/2020
CYMRC Dr Rebecca Somerville Local Chair Waitemata 3 years 26/06/2018 26/06/2021
CYMRC Ms Claire Southward Local Coordinator Hutt 3 years 29/09/2017 29/09/2020
CYMRC Mrs Janine Spence Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 24/10/2018 24/10/2021
CYMRC Teresa Stanley Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 09/11/2017 09/11/2020
CYMRC dr mary patricia stonehouse Local Chair Tairawhiti 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
CYMRC Mr Michael Sullivan Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 30/01/2019 30/01/2022
CYMRC Ms Melanie Ann Sutherland Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
CYMRC Ms Emma Sutich National Committee Member National 3 years 07/05/2018 07/05/2021
CYMRC Det Inspec John Sutton Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 06/06/2017 06/06/2020
CYMRC Kasia Szymanska Data Group National 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
CYMRC Fati Tagoai Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
CYMRC MR Ditre Tamatea Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 01/04/2017 01/04/2020
CYMRC Ms Janet Tavener Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 19/04/2017 19/04/2020
CYMRC Phil Taylor Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 11/03/2020 11/03/2023
CYMRC Mrs Trudy Joy Taylor Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 09/10/2017 09/10/2020
CYMRC Mr Doug Third Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 14/01/2020 14/01/2023
CYMRC Mr Graeme John Thompson Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 15/10/2018 15/10/2021
CYMRC Ms Shona Tiatia Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 09/03/2020 09/03/2023
CYMRC mrs sarah timmis Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/11/2018 27/11/2021
CYMRC Mr Gary Tobin Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
CYMRC mrs Raelene Mary Todd Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 03/04/2018 03/04/2021
CYMRC Mrs Jann Airini Tofi Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 27/12/2017 27/12/2020
CYMRC Mrs Kym Treadwell Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 17/05/2017 17/05/2020
CYMRC Ms Kym Treadwell Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 23/10/2018 23/10/2021
CYMRC Dr Adrian Allen Goss Trenholme Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 14/05/2018 14/05/2021
CYMRC Dr Ailsa Tuck Local Chair Northland 3 years 07/02/2018 07/02/2021
CYMRC Ms Tracy Maree Turner Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 26/02/2020 26/02/2023
CYMRC Mr. Wayne Turp Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 29/01/2019 29/01/2022
CYMRC Mr Cory Shawn Ubels Local Review Group Member Hawke's Bay 3 years 14/05/2019 14/05/2022
CYMRC Diane Valette Local Review Group Member Southern 3 years 29/10/2018 29/10/2021
CYMRC Maria van der Plas Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 05/03/2019 05/03/2022
CYMRC mrs Joanne Van Trigt Local Review Group Member Wairarapa 3 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2021
CYMRC Miss ANNETTE VETE Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 30/01/2018 30/01/2021
CYMRC Dr John Anthony Viggiano Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 21/10/2019 21/10/2022
CYMRC Ms Anna-Maria Vita Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 18/04/2017 18/04/2020
CYMRC Mrs Lisa Vitaliano Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 25/10/2017 25/10/2020
CYMRC Mrs Rosalie Waghorn Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 09/07/2018 09/07/2021
CYMRC Ms MONIKA WALIA Researcher National 3 years 27/02/2018 27/02/2021
CYMRC Inspector Clint Walker Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 25/10/2017 25/10/2020
CYMRC Mr Stephen John Walker Local Review Group Member Counties Manukau 3 years 21/05/2019 21/05/2022
CYMRC Teresa Aroha Wall Secretariat National 3 years 01/05/2017 01/05/2020
CYMRC Dr Kate Natalka Wallace Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
CYMRC Mr Jody Koro Walters Local Review Group Member Tairawhiti 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
CYMRC Mr Nils Walzel Local Review Group Member West Coast 3 years 18/02/2019 18/02/2022
CYMRC Mr Brendan Ward Local Chair Lakes 3 years 05/02/2018 05/02/2021
CYMRC Mr Jeffrey Curt (Curt) Ward Local Review Group Member Canterbury 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
CYMRC Mr Lewis Robert WARNER Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 07/08/2017 07/08/2020
CYMRC Dr Daniel Roland Watson Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 15/08/2017 15/08/2020
CYMRC Ms Jillian Watt Local Review Group Member Whanganui 3 years 26/02/2020 26/02/2023
CYMRC Mr Geoff Wells Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 05/02/2019 05/02/2022
CYMRC Miss Megan West Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 18/03/2019 18/03/2022
CYMRC Miss Elizabeth ANN Wheat Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 09/09/2019 09/09/2022
CYMRC Mrs Karen Ann Whiterod Local Review Group Member MidCentral 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
CYMRC Miss Emma Williams Local Review Group Member Nelson Marlborough 3 years 15/08/2018 15/08/2021
CYMRC Mr. Matthew Williams Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 20/05/2019 20/05/2022
CYMRC Rebecca Williams Local Review Group Member Auckland 3 years 22/07/2019 22/07/2022
CYMRC Mrs Tracey Williams Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 03/10/2019 03/10/2022
CYMRC Miss Renee Jane Wilton Local Review Group Member Bay of Plenty 3 years 16/10/2019 16/10/2022
CYMRC Mrs Kit Winter-Davis Local Review Group Member South Canterbury 3 years 09/01/2019 09/01/2022
CYMRC Mr Nicki Wolfe Data Group National 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
CYMRC Sharon Wong Local Chair Waitemata 3 years 18/10/2017 18/10/2020
CYMRC Mr Adam Richard Wooler Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 18/07/2017 18/07/2020
CYMRC Dr Peter Raymond Woolford Local Review Group Member Waitemata 3 years 27/08/2019 27/08/2022
CYMRC Mrs Amy Lee Wray Local Review Group Member Waikato 3 years 23/01/2019 23/01/2022
CYMRC Ms Emily Wynch Local Review Group Member Hutt 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
CYMRC Ms Emily Wynch Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 18/02/2019 18/02/2022
CYMRC Mrs Rebecca Claire Zonneved Local Review Group Member Capital and Coast 3 years 10/01/2018 10/01/2021
FVDRC Assoc Prof Nicola Atwool National Committee Member National 3 years 13/02/2018 13/02/2021
FVDRC Mrs Julie Carroll Regional Review Panel Member North Island 6 months 31/10/2019 01/05/2020
FVDRC Mr Vincent Carroll Agent North Island 3 years 11/03/2019 11/03/2022
FVDRC Ms Dianne Kathleen Cooze National Committee Member National 3 years 17/10/2019 17/10/2022
FVDRC Dr Melissa Cragg Agent National 3 years 18/12/2019 18/12/2022
FVDRC Dr Leona Dann Agent National 3 years 26/04/2017 26/04/2020
FVDRC Mrs Synthia Ann Lisa Dash Agent North Island 3 months 07/02/2020 07/05/2020
FVDRC Sheree Davis Agent North Island 3 years 30/04/2018 30/04/2021
FVDRC Inspector Fleur de Bes Agent National 3 years 27/07/2017 27/07/2020
FVDRC Ms Irene de Haan Regional Reviews Chair North Island 1 year 19/07/2019 19/07/2020
FVDRC Mrs Lynette Eade Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 20/10/2017 20/10/2020
FVDRC Mr Joel Aaron Edwards Agent North Island 3 years 19/12/2019 19/12/2022
FVDRC Ms Elizabeth Margaret Flaherty Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
FVDRC Mrs Anna-Marie Frost Secretariat National 3 years 16/01/2020 16/01/2023
FVDRC Mr Ian Garrett Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 27/09/2017 27/09/2020
FVDRC Pauline Jane Gulliver Lead Coordinator National 3 years 12/04/2019 12/04/2022
FVDRC Sheryl Leigh Hann Agent National 3 years 18/12/2019 18/12/2022
FVDRC Dr Rebecca Hayman Agent National 3 years 30/07/2019 30/07/2022
FVDRC Professor Mark Henaghan National Committee Member South Island 3 years 13/02/2018 13/02/2021
FVDRC Rowan Jamieson Regional Review Panel Member North Island 2 years 09/04/2018 09/04/2020
FVDRC Professor Jane Koziol-McLain Chair National 3 years 22/01/2018 22/01/2021
FVDRC Mr Steven Langdon Agent National 3 years 09/10/2019 09/10/2022
FVDRC Chris Lewis Agent National 3 years 19/07/2019 19/07/2022
FVDRC Mr David Lynch Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 09/10/2019 09/10/2022
FVDRC Ms Holly Mansfield Agent National 3 years 26/07/2017 26/07/2020
FVDRC Mr Timothy Peter Marshall Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 30/10/2017 30/10/2020
FVDRC Mr Peri Reone Maui Mason Agent North Island 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
FVDRC Mrs Judith McCormack Agent National 3 years 10/10/2017 10/10/2020
FVDRC Ms Joanna Tearoa Minster Secretariat National 3 years 26/04/2017 26/04/2020
FVDRC Mr Glen Philip Morrison Agent National 3 years 26/07/2017 26/07/2020
FVDRC Mr Chris PAGE Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 09/10/2017 09/10/2020
FVDRC Mrs Faye Pouesi Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 03/10/2017 03/10/2020
FVDRC Mrs Kerry Rait Secretariat National 1 year 11/07/2019 11/07/2020
FVDRC Mr Peter Dunbar Read Regional Review Panel Member South Island 3 years 29/03/2018 29/03/2021
FVDRC Ms Lola Luse Losa REUELU Agent North Island 3 months 10/03/2020 10/06/2020
FVDRC Ms Fiona Helen Louise Roberts Agent National 3 years 29/03/2018 29/03/2021
FVDRC Dr Michael ROGUSKI National Committee Member National 3 years 22/05/2018 22/05/2021
FVDRC Dr Jacqueline Short Deputy Chair National 3 years 19/07/2019 19/07/2022
FVDRC Louise Sullivan Regional Review Panel Member North Island 3 years 23/11/2018 23/11/2021
FVDRC Kasia Szymanska Data Group National 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
FVDRC Ms Kiriana Marie Tan National Committee Member National 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
FVDRC Mr Shayne William Walker National Committee Member National 3 years 13/02/2018 13/02/2021
FVDRC Alexis Wevers Secretariat National 3 years 24/07/2019 24/07/2022
PMMRC Mrs Ann Attwood Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 09/01/2018 09/01/2021
PMMRC Dr Kitty Bach Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 12/06/2017 12/06/2020
PMMRC Dr David John Bailey Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 27/06/2017 27/06/2020
PMMRC Dr Kate Bartlett Agent National 3 years 05/12/2018 05/12/2021
PMMRC Dr Eileen Bass Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 16/08/2017 16/08/2020
PMMRC Malcolm Battin Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 14/01/2019 14/01/2022
PMMRC Dr Sue Belgrave Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
PMMRC Dr Sue Belgrave Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 28/05/2018 28/05/2021
PMMRC Mrs Karen Bennington Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 24/05/2017 24/05/2020
PMMRC Dr Mary Judith Berry National Committee Member National 3 years 11/05/2018 11/05/2021
PMMRC Isabel Camano Local Coordinator Waikato 3 years 11/02/2020 11/02/2023
PMMRC Mr Stephen Chalmers Data Group National 3 years 01/10/2019 01/10/2022
PMMRC Mrs Belinda Chapman Local Coordinator Taranaki 3 years 20/02/2018 20/02/2021
PMMRC Dr Jessica Chow Researcher National 1 year 29/05/2019 29/05/2020
PMMRC Nikky Church Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 27/06/2018 27/06/2021
PMMRC Mrs Sarah Clark Local Coordinator Southern (Southland) 3 years 18/02/2020 18/02/2023
PMMRC Dr Elza Cloete Researcher National 12 months 01/10/2019 01/10/2020
PMMRC ms carole collins Local Coordinator MidCentral 3 years 06/12/2017 06/12/2020
PMMRC Dr Donna Moana Cormack National Committee Member National 3 years 27/06/2018 27/06/2021
PMMRC Dr Sue Crengle Data Group National 3 years 06/08/2019 06/08/2022
PMMRC Ms Lynda Croft Local Coordinator Hawke's Bay 3 years 26/03/2019 26/03/2022
PMMRC Robin Cronin National Committee Member National 3 years 02/11/2018 02/11/2021
PMMRC Mr Graham Alexander CROSS Local Coordinator Nelson Marlborough 3 years 01/08/2018 01/08/2021
PMMRC Dr Leona Dann Secretariat National 3 years 15/04/2019 15/04/2022
PMMRC MRS Debbie Anne Davies Local Coordinator Counties Manukau 3 years 21/09/2018 21/09/2021
PMMRC Ms Pauline Dawson Working Group Member: Maternal Morbidity National 1 year 10/07/2019 10/07/2020
PMMRC Mrs Anne Dymond Local Coordinator Southern (Southland) 3 years 01/03/2019 01/03/2022
PMMRC Dr Rose Elder Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 22/05/2018 22/05/2021
PMMRC Dr Rose Elder Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 24/05/2018 24/05/2021
PMMRC Dr Rose Elder National Committee Member National 3 years 24/05/2018 24/05/2021
PMMRC Dr Chloe Amelia Frei Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 26/02/2018 26/02/2021
PMMRC Dr Thomas Gentles Researcher National 12 months 01/10/2019 01/10/2020
PMMRC Ms Sarah Gilbertson Secretariat National 3 years 02/05/2017 02/05/2020
PMMRC Ms Sarah Gilbertson Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 02/05/2019 02/05/2022
PMMRC Christina Graham Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 22/01/2019 22/01/2022
PMMRC Dr Steven W A Grant Local Coordinator MidCentral 3 years 20/03/2018 20/03/2021
PMMRC Ms Debbie Greenwood Local Coordinator Auckland 3 years 08/08/2019 08/08/2022
PMMRC Mrs Amanda Griffiths Local Coordinator Lakes 3 years 13/03/2018 13/03/2021
PMMRC Mrs Rachel Elizabeth Grunsell Local Coordinator Taranaki 3 years 12/11/2019 12/11/2022
PMMRC Dr Anne Hart Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 14/02/2018 14/02/2021
PMMRC Dr Jillian Joy Haszard Data Group National 3 years 10/11/2017 10/11/2020
PMMRC Fiona Hickson Local Coordinator South Canterbury 3 years 18/02/2020 18/02/2023
PMMRC Mrs Christine Hiess Local Coordinator Hutt 3 months 03/03/2020 03/06/2020
PMMRC Joseph Yung Hang Hii Data Group National 3 years 06/12/2017 06/12/2020
PMMRC Jenny Humphries Local Coordinator Southern (Southland) 3 years 15/05/2018 15/05/2021
PMMRC Hazel Irvine Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 13/04/2018 13/04/2021
PMMRC Miss Anne Jackson Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 14/01/2019 14/01/2022
PMMRC Dr Michael John Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 12/01/2018 12/01/2021
PMMRC Ms Colleen Agnes Kaiwai Local Coordinator Tairawhiti 3 years 22/08/2019 22/08/2022
PMMRC Sylvia katherina Keller Local Coordinator Nelson Marlborough 3 years 01/08/2018 01/08/2021
PMMRC Mrs Louise Yvonne Marene Kuraia National Committee Member National 3 years 27/06/2018 27/06/2021
PMMRC Mrs Beatrice-Ann Leatham Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 06/11/2018 06/11/2021
PMMRC Ms Dianne Leishman Local Coordinator Canterbury 3 years 15/02/2018 15/02/2021
PMMRC Ms Claire MacDonald National Committee Member National 3 years 20/11/2019 20/11/2022
PMMRC Mrs Esther Mackay Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 20/12/2017 20/12/2020
PMMRC Dr Catherine Anne Marnoch Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 08/09/2017 08/09/2020
PMMRC Ms Eleanor Martin Local Coordinator Hutt 3 years 17/12/2019 17/12/2022
PMMRC Ms Sheridan Massey Local Coordinator Southern (Otago) 3 years 25/05/2017 25/05/2020
PMMRC Mrs Sonya Matthews Local Coordinator Canterbury 3 years 21/02/2018 21/02/2021
PMMRC Jo Mc Donnell Local Coordinator Whanganui 3 years 28/04/2017 28/04/2020
PMMRC Prof Lesley McCowan Local Coordinator Auckland 3 years 15/02/2018 15/02/2021
PMMRC Dr Gabrielle McDonald Data Group National 3 years 23/08/2017 23/08/2020
PMMRC Dr Anna Charlotte McInnes Researcher National 1 year 04/06/2019 04/06/2020
PMMRC Dr (Marie) Claire McLintock Local Coordinator Auckland 3 years 23/04/2018 23/04/2021
PMMRC Mrs Sarah McQuillan Smith National Data Administrator National 3 years 29/07/2019 29/07/2022
PMMRC Ms Lois Jane McTaggart Local Coordinator Nelson Marlborough 3 years 09/10/2018 09/10/2021
PMMRC Mrs Kirsty Mitchell Lead Coordinator National 3 years 29/07/2019 29/07/2022
PMMRC Dr Jana Morgan Local Coordinator Southern (Otago) 3 years 27/06/2018 27/06/2021
PMMRC Ms Yvonne Joy Morgan Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 15/02/2018 15/02/2021
PMMRC Mrs Tracey Morris Local Coordinator Southern (Otago) 3 years 14/01/2019 14/01/2022
PMMRC mrs Sheila Katherine Noakes Local Coordinator Tairawhiti 3 years 18/02/2019 18/02/2022
PMMRC DR Clare O'Loughlin Local Coordinator Capital and Coast 3 years 16/03/2020 16/03/2023
PMMRC Glenda Oben Data Group National 3 years 27/02/2020 27/02/2023
PMMRC Dr Charlotte Oyston Local Coordinator Counties Manukau 3 years 15/04/2019 15/04/2022
PMMRC Sara Paley Local Coordinator Hawke's Bay 3 years 31/05/2018 31/05/2021
PMMRC Dr Gwynneth HELEN Paterson Data Group National 3 years 12/11/2019 12/11/2022
PMMRC Dr Gwynneth HELEN Paterson Data Group National 3 years 30/04/2019 30/04/2022
PMMRC Mrs Lucy Pettit Local Coordinator Whanganui 3 years 15/05/2018 15/05/2021
PMMRC Ms Sarah Lex Pezaro Local Coordinator Southern (Otago) 3 years 26/08/2019 26/08/2022
PMMRC Craig Rayner Data Group National 3 years 24/02/2020 24/02/2023
PMMRC Julie Ann Richards Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 27/05/2019 27/05/2022
PMMRC Ms Lynn Sadler Researcher National 1 year 15/05/2019 15/05/2020
PMMRC Dr Thabani Sibanda Local Coordinator Bay of Plenty 3 years 14/02/2018 14/02/2021
PMMRC Dr Craig Nicholas Temple Skidmore Working Group Member: Maternal Morbidity National 3 years 25/05/2017 25/05/2020
PMMRC Mrs Mandy Dawn Smith Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 02/09/2019 02/09/2022
PMMRC Jo Sorasio Secretariat National 3 years 15/08/2018 15/08/2021
PMMRC Dr Amy Victoria Spark Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 30/09/2019 30/09/2022
PMMRC Miss Denise Stacey Local Coordinator West Coast 3 years 09/07/2018 09/07/2021
PMMRC Mrs Chris Stewart Researcher National 3 years 25/05/2017 25/05/2020
PMMRC Kasia Szymanska Data Group National 3 years 06/09/2017 06/09/2020
PMMRC mr john tait National Committee Member National 3 years 08/08/2017 08/08/2020
PMMRC mr john tait Chair National 3 years 10/07/2019 10/07/2022
PMMRC Mrs Michelle Thomas Local Coordinator Wairarapa 3 years 20/03/2018 20/03/2021
PMMRC Dr Sarah Tout National Committee Member National 3 years 27/06/2018 27/06/2021
PMMRC Dr Rexson Tse Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 06/08/2019 06/08/2022
PMMRC Dr Sue Tutty Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 25/05/2017 25/05/2020
PMMRC Dr Lindsay Twiss Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 08/08/2019 08/08/2022
PMMRC Dr Jutta van den Boom Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 06/08/2018 06/08/2021
PMMRC Mrs Melissa Vercoe Agent National 1 year 09/07/2019 09/07/2020
PMMRC Dr Sarah Wadsworth Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 04/09/2017 04/09/2020
PMMRC Dr Sarah Wadsworth Local Coordinator Counties Manukau 3 years 30/04/2018 30/04/2021
PMMRC Dr Sarah Katherine Waymouth Local Coordinator Waikato 3 years 04/04/2018 04/04/2021
PMMRC Mrs Karen Ann Whiterod Working Group Member: Maternal Mortality National 3 years 25/05/2017 25/05/2020
PMMRC Mrs Sharon Elizabeth Williams Local Coordinator Waitemata 3 years 27/09/2019 27/09/2022
PMMRC Mrs Tracey Williams Local Coordinator Waikato 3 years 11/02/2020 11/02/2023
PMMRC Mr Nicki Wolfe Data Group National 3 years 12/11/2018 12/11/2021
PMMRC Dr. Kristy Wolff Working Group Member: Neonatal Encephalopathy National 3 years 14/01/2019 14/01/2022
PMMRC Dr. Kristy Wolff Local Coordinator Northland 3 years 20/02/2018 20/02/2021
POMRC Mr Owen Ashwell Lead Coordinator National 3 years 18/09/2019 18/09/2022
POMRC Dr Nick Baker Agent Nelson Marlborough 3 years 25/11/2019 25/11/2022
POMRC Mrs Kathleen Breakwell Tier 1 Hospital Data Coordinator Nelson Marlborough 3 years 12/10/2018 12/10/2021
POMRC Mr Stephen Chalmers Data Group National 3 years 06/03/2018 06/03/2021
POMRC Dr Melanie Cheung Agent Auckland 3 years 14/03/2019 14/03/2022
POMRC Prof Ian Donald Shepherd Civil National Committee Member National 3 years 06/11/2017 06/11/2020
POMRC Lis Ellison-Loschmann Agent National 3 years 02/03/2020 02/03/2023
POMRC Philip Nicholas Hider Agent National 3 years 12/06/2017 12/06/2020
POMRC Joseph Yung Hang Hii Data Group National 3 years 06/03/2018 06/03/2021
POMRC Professor Andrew Graham Hill National Committee Member National 3 years 06/11/2017 06/11/2020
POMRC Dr Mona Jeffreys Agent National 3 years 02/03/2020 02/03/2023
POMRC Miss Isabelle Kwek Agent Auckland 3 years 15/03/2019 15/03/2022
POMRC Dr Steve Low Agent Nelson Marlborough 3 years 27/11/2019 27/11/2022
POMRC Dr Gabrielle McDonald Data Group National 3 years 19/09/2019 19/09/2022
POMRC Fiona McKenzie Agent National 1 year 28/02/2020 28/02/2021
POMRC Dr MAHA NAGUIB Agent Lakes 3 years 11/06/2019 11/06/2022
POMRC Miss Sheldon Ngatai National Committee Member National 2 years 18/09/2019 18/09/2021
POMRC dr fisher nick Agent Nelson Marlborough 3 years 10/12/2019 10/12/2022
POMRC Thomas Noonan Tier 1 Hospital Data Coordinator West Coast 3 years 24/10/2019 24/10/2022
POMRC Mrs Samantha Jane Ogilvie Tier 1 Hospital Data Coordinator Hutt 3 years 07/05/2019 07/05/2022
POMRC Dr Dick Ongley National Committee Member National 3 years 23/04/2018 23/04/2021
POMRC Keri Parata-Pearse National Committee Member National 3 years 09/12/2019 09/12/2022
POMRC Craig Rayner Data Group National 3 years 24/02/2020 24/02/2023
POMRC Dr Maxine Ronald National Committee Member National 3 years 22/11/2017 22/11/2020
POMRC Kasia Szymanska Data Group National 3 years 06/03/2018 06/03/2021
POMRC Mr Nicki Wolfe Data Group National 3 years 28/01/2020 28/01/2023
SuMRC Mrs Taimi Sue Allan National Committee Member National 3 years 30/10/2018 30/10/2021
SuMRC Dr Clive Aspin Specialist Advisor National 3 years 06/05/2019 06/05/2022
SuMRC Dr Rebecca Jane Bear Secretariat Contractor National 3 years 24/06/2019 24/06/2022
SuMRC Dr Melissa Cragg Cross-Committee Agent National 3 years 06/05/2019 06/05/2022
SuMRC Dr Ruth Cunningham Data Group National 3 years 14/04/2019 14/04/2022
SuMRC Mr Joel Aaron Edwards Data Analyst National 3 years 17/10/2019 17/10/2022
SuMRC Dr Sarah Ann Fortune Deputy Chair National 3 years 01/10/2018 01/10/2021
SuMRC Ms Natalie Horspool Data Analyst National 3 years 24/09/2018 24/09/2021
SuMRC Ms Denise Kingi-Uluave National Committee Member National 3 years 25/09/2018 25/09/2021
SuMRC Prof Robert Ross Kydd Chair National 3 years 24/09/2018 24/09/2021
SuMRC Dr Keri Lawson-Te Aho Secretariat Contractor National 3 years 04/04/2019 04/04/2022
SuMRC Mrs Tania Beverly Papalii National Committee Member National 3 years 25/09/2018 25/09/2021
SuMRC Dr Graeme Storer Subcommittee Member National 1 year 06/06/2019 06/06/2020
SuMRC Ms Kendra Telfer Secretariat Contractor National 3 years 08/10/2019 08/10/2022